Prindi see leht

Bachelor's Programme (3+2 system) 2005-

2005
Agroecology
1 Arumäe Alo
2 Kopli Klaidi
3 Stepanov Riina
Aquaculture
1 Kask Jaak
2 Nukki Anne-Ly
3 Tamm Priit
4 Veikar Heiki
Meat and dairy technology
1 Barkala Mari-Liis
2 Belokon Oljana
3 Belova Svetlana
4 Burõm Lilija
5 Jomp Liisi
6 Kaplenko Jelizaveta
7 Karjus Kadi
8 Kruus Peep
9 Kurdina Jelena
10 Mootse Hannes
11 Mälk Jüri
12 Piunov Vitali
13 Pärtmaa Merle
14 Rahusoo Leelo
15 Rajasalu Kaili
16 Smirnova Natalja
17 Ušanova Marija
18 Veri Kristiina
Animal science
1 Eller Helen-Liilia
2 Hansen Helen
3 Kaeramaa Moonika
4 Külvet Airi
5 Maibah Diana
6 Rohelpuu Asko
7 Surkova Irina
8 Tikerpe Ragnar
9 Vellend Tooni
10 Villo Jevgenia
11 Värav Hele
2006
Agroecology
1 Aru Kristiina
2 Burimski Oksana
3 Koppel Kaili
4 Kuvšinova Veera
5 Lehtveer Taivi
6 Niine Kristiina
7 Nisredinova Maria
8 Sildoja Kadri
Aquaculture
1 Bernotas Priit
2 Hiiemäe Härmo
3 Kahar Siim
4 Klimušev Nikita
5 Pukk Lilian
6 Rallmann Ave
7 Vaino Ott
8 Vanker Vahur
Meat and dairy technology
1 Aljošina Olga
2 Eomois Triin
3 Karatševa Marina
4 Kirisaare Kristi
5 Kure Kaarel
6 Mihhaljova Anna
7 Pavlenko Olesja
8 Raudsepp Raidy
9 Sirk Raido
10 Škut Jelena
11 Zell Maria
12 Talts Geiu
13 Tiitmaa Kaity-Marin
14 Vallner Aili
15 Vooremäe Rita
Animal science
1 Kalamees Helen
2 Kalda Leone
3 Kamenski Sergei
4 Kiiver Hannelore
5 Kuzmina Irina
6 Kütt Pille
7 Lepik Triin
8 Liiv Meriliis
9 Märdin Raili
10 Põldma Andrus
11 Roosimägi Reet
12 Skvortsova Zarina
13 Tani Margo
14 Veinberg Sirli
15 Värav Triin
2007
Agroecology
1 Glass Maarja
2 Koitsaar Anu
3 Kokk Krista
4 Mäesaar Helen
5 Randoja Delia
6 Samoilova Jekaterina
7 Sannamees Anneli
8 Suitsmart Siim
9 Tammeorg Priit
10 Õkva Gerli
Aquaculture
1 Alep Helikar
2 Ljubimov Margus
3 Mandel Martin
4 Rand Eva-Maria
5 Saar Mart
6 Sepping Liisi
7 Silm Geido
8 Vasilkovski Villu
Meat and dairy technology
1 Bobrovski Lauri
2 Drovnjašina Anna
3 Dõhne Jevgeni
4 Kerner Kristi
5 Komõševa Tatjana
6 Murru Triin
7 Ojaperv Janeli
8 Palkovs Darja
9 Pall Raili
10 Pärtli Piret
11 Ridaliste Indrek
12 Sevastjanov Andre
13 Sinitsõn Roman
14 Soomre Anneli
15 Sukk Elise
16 Šapovalova Julija
17 Tamm Terje
18 Varvarski Dmitri
19 Veskioja Andre
20 Villem Sille
Animal science
1 Ariko Tiia
2 Averin Maarja
3 Bucht Mari
4 Grünberg Riina
5 Petrova Anna
6 Rand Kaidi
7 Rooni Krista
2008
Agroecology
1 Kiisholts Tõno
2 Koltakova Anna
Aquaculture
1 Alliku Karel
2 Jaska Joel
3 Koitmaa Eduard
4 Kruusamägi Ats
5 Kuld-Palk Pilvi
6 Maran Egert
7 Nisuma Margus
8 Pai Kristian
9 Pärenson Reigo
10 Rjabov Kristel
Meat and dairy technology
1 Dautova Julia
2 Denissova Anna
3 Kägo Mario
4 Lehiste Heler
5 Liivak Ele
6 Luik Kaili
7 Naan Triin
8 Ojavere Silver
9 Ots Sille
10 Pajumägi Sirje
11 Plakso Siret
12 Põder Ahti
13 Tamm Kaie
14 Tereštšenko Jana
15 Trofer Olga
16 Viilipus Mart
Animal science
1 Jušin Mikko
2 Mäeots Eneli
3 Reisenbuk Anne
4 Zaitsev Aleksei
5 Vaga Merko
2009
Aquaculture
1 Kahk Andres
2 Laan Madis
3 Lepp Kristina
4 Rennit Priit
5 Vare Priit
Meat and dairy technology
1 Fartukova Darja
2 Filippova Xenia
3 Gailish Marika
4 Golovnja Maria
5 Grünberg Kristo
6 Hommuk Enika
7 Jelfimova Jelena
8 Karpik Elena
9 Kurganova Jekaterina
10 Lapshin Mihhail
11 Lolajev Grigori
12 Nesterova Diana
13 Oskina Jana
14 Saar Raili
15 Shitkova  Aljona
16 Zhurbenko Stanislav
17 Tagel Sirlika
18 Tälli Viktor
Animal science
1 Fadeeva Maria
2 Ilsen Riina
3 Landing Liis
4 Nõgel Vesto
5 Ojaots Riho
6 Pärn Ilmar
7 Rebase Cheryl
8 Rodim Tiina
9 Teplova Tamara
2010
Agroecology
1 Merisalu, Timo
Aquaculture
1 Anton Andres
2 Bork Kaarel
3 Jürgens Meit
4 Kutti Jaan
5 Kuuse Margus
6 Mihklepp Tauri
7 Planken Paavo
8 Sarapuu Simo
9 Tutt Marko
Meat and dairy technology
2 Kaska Kersti
3 Kopli Reelika
4 Koser Elgo
5 Kuldma Kadi
6 Lapp Signe
7 Lori Kristel
8 Sarap Olger
9 Sats Andres
10 Suits Tõnis
11 Tuvikene Tea
12 Vares Keiti
Animal science
1 Kallin Hedi
2 Mirme Epp
3 Mäesalu Marlen
4 Saavan Kätlin
5 Schmidt Kaisa
6 Soonberg Maria
7 Truus Birgit
2011
Animal science
1 Altosaar Elisa
2 Kaseorg Kärt
3 Kokla Ave
4 Vanderflit Anna-Jaana
5 Kodanik Arvi
6 Lond Aiki
7 Popova Maria
8 Soomets Epp
9 Žirkova Irina
10 Toomsalu Helen
Aquaculture
1 Alevi Siim
2 Lints Liivia
3 Maasikpalu Kadri
4 Mahlapuu Mait
5 Mezenin Anton 
6 Raudsepp Rainer
7 Tallerman Ivar
8 Tobreluts Tähti
9 Tooming Sven
10 Umsar Katriin
Meat and dairy technology
1 Breivel Andrus
2 Kallion Gatriin
3 Kivine Keili
4 Melk Taavi
5 Morina Olga
6 Muutra Kaisa
7 Niilo Gerda
8 Pantelejeva Aleksandra
9 Pihtje Mikko
10 Pikkmets-Kaas Mirjam
11 Rajevskaja Jekaterina
12 Tamm Tauri
13 Vavilova Kaija
14 Veerme Leena
15 Vesselova Svetlana
16 Vlassova Jelena
2012
Animal science eriala
1 Aasna Heli
2 Jürgens Herman
3 Kärner Ingrid
4 Kübar Sille
5 Lemmats Heiti
6 Luhter Kadri
7 Mark Elina
8 Opp Helerin
9 Raud Ats
10 Saarna Kerly
11 Zirnask Kadri
12 Teemant Imbi
13 Vigel Maarja
14 Väli Kristi
Aquaculture eriala
1 Andresson Mai
2 Haugjärv Kerli
3 Kohv Silver
4 Kukk Karl
5 Müürsepp Karl
6 Pärnmets Ragnis
7 Samarüütel Robert
8 Vallsalu Taavi
Meat and dairy technology eriala
1 Arm Triinu
2 Haljaste Signe
3 Kesküla Kaimo
4 Koroljak Kristina
5 Kutšmei Nadežda
6 Leidtorp Reet
7 Oja Ruve
8 Pahhomova Arina
9 Pihlak Aaro
10 Põdersoo Kaido
11 Randma Mari-Liis
12 Raud Merilin
13 Raudsepp Mihkel
14 Reinbusch Märt
15 Roos Aili
16 Serdjuk Olga
17 Tamson Ragnar
18 Torga Taavi
19 Täht Kadi
2013
Animal science
1 Juht Heleni
2 Jüürman Kätlin
3 Karis Priit
4 Kivi Birgit
5 Kääramees Kristiina
6 Laur Kätlin
7 Lepik Anne
8 Luur Maria Liisa
9 Peterson Maria
10 Puusep Merje
11 Samsonova Lilja
12 Vahtramäe Hanna
13 Veelma Katrin
Aquaculture
1 Bork Sander
2 Heinla Laur
3 Kaljuve Heino
4 Niklus Urmas
5 Ristimäe Mihkel
Meat and dairy technology
1 Drobinina Anastassia
2 Sadam Heili
Foodstuff technology
1 Birk Maderiin
2 Ilves Kadri
3 Kaidma Kai
4 Kaljumäe Elina
5 Kartseva Irina
6 Karu Laura
7 Kask Kerli
8 Klokova Aleksandra
9 Kruus Kadi
10 Kungla Leanella
11 Kuusk Karis
12 Levit Jekaterina
13 Lindenberg Kristiina
14 Loorits Liina
15 Lutter Liis
16 Meitern Madli
17 Perm Anne
18 Pertelson Birgit
19 Seer Marju
20 Smirnova Svetlana
21 Teras Anumari
22 Tiitson Priit
23 Väljaots Märt
2014
Animal science
1 Graumann Mehis
2 Jagula Rennet
3 Kikas Arnold
4 Lepik Leiu
5 Leppiko Kristjan
6 Mäekivi Ingmar
7 Saare Anni
8 Satšenko Kristina
9 Sünter Kedy
10 Tõnuri Krista
11 Visamaa Triin
Aquaculture
1 Kaasiksoo Keno
2 Parts Jaan
Meat and dairy technology
1 Alina Tihhon
Foodstuff technology
1 Gnatjuk Anastasia
2 Irõškin Vjatšeslav
3 Kartau Martti
4 Klein Liisi
5 Kurdovskaja Alevtina
6 Kübarsepp Kirke
7 Lepman Edgar
8 Linnas Mai
9 Lääne Triin
10 Oks Edward
11 Ots Kristiina
12 Petrova Varvara
13 Piho Tarmo
14 Pikki Andreas
15 Pilv Uku
16 Raudnagel Helin
17 Raup Meelika
18 Ränk Diana
19 Saar Madli
20 Sosnitski Hardi
21 Teder Liis
22 Tihu Doris
23 Torp Jaanika
24 Umsar Kätliin
25 Valge Triinu
26 Värä Hannes
2015
Animal science
1 Alatalo Alvar
2 Härm Kristina
3 Jairus Tõnis
4 Jairus Piia
5 Järve Magnus
6 Konno Maris
7 Kore Kertu
8 Liblik Tõnis 
9 Luga Evely
10 Nikiforova Valeria
11 Pihlapuu Maris
12 Remmet Liisi
13 Sild Sigrid
14 Vahenurm Kairit
15 Viksi Innar
Aquaculture
1 Ahlberg Erik
2 Koort Piret 
3 Uib Kerli
Foodstuff technology
1 Arge Tauri
2 Davtjan Meri
3 Heidemann Annela
4 Kasesalu Anett
5 Kleemann Katrin
6 Liimand Silvia
7 Margens Kadi
8 Mironjuk Olesja
9 Nõmmiksaar Katrin
10 Peri Anna
11 Raimets Erki
12 Sild Sten
13 Sulu Mirek
14 Sutškova  Irina
15 Tamp Mirjam
16 Teetlok Katrin
17 Truu Liisa
2016
Animal science
1 Hirtentreu Heidi
2 Kupp Grete
3 Kurvits Eve
4 Post Lauri
5 Reinumägi Juula
6 Tänak Janar
Aquaculture
1 Ilves Marek
2 Rähheso Juuli
Foodstuff technology
1 Juks Marii-Heleen
2 Kalev Geidi-Gwendolen
3 Larin Mari-Liis
4 Meekler Gete
5 Mesipuu Rauno
6 Mälgand Liina
7 Nappa Anette
8 Ootsing Merili
9 Puronen Piia
10 Puusaag Laura
11 Raja Liina
12 Rünk Katrin
13 Saron Kaidi
14 Soop Anneli
15 Volmer Karin
16 Vungo Tiina
17 Õunap Aivi